Playlist (playlists of mixes and programs are not shown here !)

Wednesday 17 January from 12.00 till 13.00

12:20Cafe Americaine - Marina Beach
12:14Clan Greco - Full Funk
12:10Bebo Best And The Super Lounge Orchestra - Bossamba Jazz
12:07Years And Years - Ready For You (Acoustic)
12:03Swing Out Sister - Something Every Day

Wednesday 17 January from 11.00 till 12.00

11:57Vladi Strecker - Good Mood
11:54Marvin Gaye - Trouble Man
11:50Brazil Beat - Aint No Sunshine
11:46Antonio Martinez El Nono - Tu Cancion
11:41Pep Llado - Boslamb
11:35Lemongrass - Elle Et Moi (2009 Extended Mix)
11:30U2 Tribute - Beautiful Day
11:25Celloman - The Wailer
11:21Casino Royal - Why Can't We Go Away.mp3 (Tango Lounge)
11:15Cpen - Formalahyde Ride
11:07Plastyc Buddha - Hammock Harmony Pt.1
11:03Lets Stay Togehter - Trinah

Wednesday 17 January from 10.00 till 11.00

10:57Le Voyage - African Daydreamer
10:52Club Des Belugas - Ella Fitzgerald
10:47Zeb - The Tango I Saved For You.mp3 (Tango Lounge)
10:38Sweet Coffee - Survive
10:32Black Zone Ensemble - Bossa Do Mar Instrumental
10:26Sven Van Hees - Summer Reign
10:22Slackwax Ft. Trinah - Midnight (Night Light Lounge)
10:18Sade - Bring Me Home
10:13Andy Caldwell - Warrior
10:08Domu - Coming Back Arround
10:03Dab - Genesis

Wednesday 17 January from 9.00 till 10.00

09:57Solar Sides - Change The Ways
09:53Stereo Action Unlimited - Hi-fi Trumpet (Tijuana Variation)
09:51Jaqueline Taieb - 7h Du Matin
09:48Chris Davis - Nimrod
09:44Oi Va Voi - Refugee
09:40Jazzamour - Ain't No Sunshine
09:34Fila Brazillia - It's A Knockout
09:28Naomi - Go
09:23Vasilia - Oblak
09:20Astrud Gilberto - Bim Bom
09:11Gerrardo Frisina - Mas Euque Ser
09:05Blue Metheny - Moonlighting (Dark Side Of The Moon Dub)
09:03Ada Feat- Raz Ohara - Lovestoned

Wednesday 17 January from 8.00 till 9.00

08:58Dna - Groovy De Janeiro
08:53Matzak - Argos
08:49Majiik Seck - Africana Motel
08:44Dzihan And Kamien - Ford Transit
08:40Berk And The Virtual Band - Jazz Chill Ii
08:35Kareem Raihani - Breath Of Sun
08:31Lyambiko - Give It Up
08:22Goldfish - Mbira Beat
08:17Diplomats Of Soul - From Here On
08:11Pep Llado - Febrer-original Mix
08:06John Metcalfe - Untitled
08:02Moodlex - Original

Wednesday 17 January from 7.00 till 8.00

07:56Act Of Faith - If You Believe (Remix)
07:52Jay Denes - Recreation
07:48Wagon Christ - Saddic Gladdic
07:44Lamb - Gabriel
07:39Gillespie - Oblique
07:3619. Sawa - Get Up Stand Up
07:32Pochill - Stay
07:28Guy Manoukian - Free At Last
07:22Deepak Ram - Kitu
07:16Hot Chip - Colours
07:12Blu Mar Ten - Drive
07:05Ben Mynott Presents - Force Of Nature
07:00Delitrixx - Clooroform