Playlist (playlists of mixes and programs are not shown here !)

Tuesday 17 October from 11.00 till 12.00

11:58Bullitnuts - Heavy Air
11:55Benjamin And Urban Love - This Is What It Feels Like
11:51Martin Liege - Cruise
11:46Sven Van Hees - Preach On The Beach
11:36Island Sun - Be Happy The Day
11:26Roberto Sol - Nube De Agua (Extended Mix)
11:20Adriatic Grooves - Underwater Cosmos
11:18Grace Grundy - Don T Be So Shy
11:12Nightmares On Wax - Les Nuits
11:04Lemongrass - All There (Skadi Vocal Edit)
11:00Openzone Bar - Down Under Snowball

Tuesday 17 October from 10.00 till 11.00

10:54Dj Maretimo - Blue Guitars Of Picasso
10:47Dee C'rell - Song From Morning
10:43Thievery Corporation - Bateau Rouge
10:35Fritz Kalkbrenner - Kings In Exile [Chopstick And Johnjon Remix]
10:31Blank Jones - Relax Edition 9
10:26Frank Borell - Nature Things
10:19Lenny Mac Dowell - Is It Funky
10:15Weathertunes - That's Right
10:11Sven Van Hees - French Flies
10:07Buscemi - On The Run (Feat. Kyoko)
10:01Sun And Moon - Sunset Beach (Deep Lounge Mix)

Tuesday 17 October from 9.00 till 10.00

09:58Beaujolais Band - Ain't No Sunshine
09:53Groove Gauchos - Pasadena Break
09:48Citrus Jam - Let Me Arrive
09:44Sven Van Hees - Breeze In - Breeze Out
09:39Grace Jones - Victor Should Have Been A Jazz Musician
09:30Raz Ohara - Welcome Woodi
09:27El Kado - Caravane (Lezzi Baba Remix)
09:21Cantoma - Marisi
09:12Black Mighty Orchestra - Ocean Beach (Cybophonia Cinematic Remix)
09:03Vladi Strecker - Hot Afternoon

Tuesday 17 October from 8.00 till 9.00

08:58Milk And Sugar Feat Maria Marquez - Canto Del Pilon (Afterlife Remix)
08:51Darles Flow - Paraglider
08:45Keniphonik - Uthando
08:41Martin Liege - Stream Of Love
08:38Hydrogen Sea - Beating Heart
08:33Bar Blue - Come Dream With Me
08:29Gogo Penguin - Branches Break
08:23Sven Van Hees - Barracuda Staredown
08:17Floating Clouds - No Silence (Francescos Chillgroove Mix)
08:13No Logo - Party Animal
08:06Dalminjo - And She Said (Deep Bossa Mix)
08:02Soul Crew - Nu Format (Blax Re-edit)

Tuesday 17 October from 7.00 till 8.00

07:57Elysir - Georgy Porgy (Feat. Ely Bruna)
07:54Marco Bianchi - Oye Como Va
07:50Papik - More Than I Can Bear
07:45Blank And Jones - Dom
07:38Fatima Yamaha - What's A Girl To Do (Joris Voorn Edit)
07:32Airstream - Land Of Dreams
07:27Black Zone Ensemble - Chasing The Light
07:22Sven Van Hees - Summer Night Feat Sanna Hartfield
07:16Bliss - A-quiet Conversation
07:09Sambox - Smooth Jazz
07:03Kruder And Dorfmeister - High Noon

Tuesday 17 October from 6.00 till 7.00

06:56Jon Beltran - Jon Beltran That Day In Monterey
06:50Deep Dive Corp - Gran Curazon
06:45Maceo Plex - Gravy Train Nicolas Jaar Remix
06:40Barefoot - White Lines
06:33Terrace - Significance
06:29Lanoiraude - Khen Hock
06:22Kosheen - Damage
06:16Paolo Fredreghini - Please Don't Leave
06:11The Egg - Venice Beach
06:06Sunyata Project - Sudden Moments
06:01Bob Sinclar - Kiss My Eyes